Membres d'Arpège

A

ADELL-GOMBERT Nicolas
ALATINTE Josyane
ALMUDEVER Brigitte
ANNES Alexis

UT2J
UT2J
UT2J
Purpan

 

B

BABOULENE Natacha
BACOU Magalie
BAQUE Zachary
BENTOUHAMI Hourya
BISCARRAT Laetitia
BLANCHARD Soline
BOISSINOT Philippe
BONNASSIEUX Alain
BOUKHOBZA Noria

UT2J
UT2J
UT2J
UT2J
UT2J
UT2J
UT2J
UT2J
UT2J

 
 

C

CACQUERAY de Elizabeth
CAPDEVIELLE-MOUGNIBAS Valérie
CASSAGNES-BROUQUET Sophie
CAYADO Véronique
CHAPERON Sylvie
CHAMOULEAU Brice
CETTOLO Helene
CHARLERY Hélène
COSTES Josette
COULOMB Marlène
COURAU Thérèse
COURDURIÈS Jérôme
CO Irene

UT2J
UT2J
UT2J
UT2J
UT2J
UT2J
-
UT2J
UT2J
UT2J
UT2J
UT2J
UT2J
-

 

D

DAHACHE Sabrina
DE FEDERICO Ainhoa
DJETCHA Sophie
DOUSSET Christine
DUALE Christine
DUCLOS Nathalie
DULUCQ Sophie

UT2J
UT2J
Aix M. III
UT2J
UT1
UT2J
UT2J


E

ENDELSTEIN Lucine
EZEKIEL Judith

UT2J
UT2J

 

F

FAGES Marie-Laure
FINE Agnès
FELDMANN Nehara

FONTANINI Christine
FORTE Nadia
FOURCHARD Frédéric

FRAYSSE Mélie

UPS
UT2J
Picardie J. Verne
ESPE UT2J
UT2J
CUFR Albi
UPS

 

Doctorant.e.s / Jeunes docteur.e.s


A

ALHASSOUMI ARIDOUANE Hazidatou
ARAME Top

AZZOLIN Luana

 

-
-
UT2J


B

BACZKOWSKI A.
BOURNETON F.

UT2J
-


C

CARDOSO Aureline
CAYRE Sandrine
CLOUTIER Laurence
CHAMPIER Manon
COUSSY Céline

UT2J
UT2J
-
UT2J
-

 

D

DESMARAIS Maya
DEVILLE Hélène
DIAS-MEIRINHO Marie-Hélène
DIENG Mamadou
DROUILLEAU Félicie

UT2J
UT2J
-
-
-
-


F

FAVRE Camille
FAYA ROBLES Alfonsina
FAYE Aissatou
FONQUERNE Leslie
FOURNIER Sandrine

UT2J
UT1
-
UT2J
-


G

GARCIA Anaïs
GARCIA-CATALA
GAUVILLE Anne-Laure
GOH Olivier
GONZALEZ José
GOLDBLUM Caroline

UT2J
UT2J
-
Abidjan
UT2J
-


H

HUILLET Marie-Pierre

UT2J


I

INISAN Martine

UT2J

J

JOANNIN Delphine

UT3


L

LE MOUEL Juliette
LE PENNEC Anna

-
UT2J


M

MAUGENDRE Maelle
MERIL-BELLINI Anne-Laure
MEREAU Cyrille
MIEYAA Yoan
MOSZKOWSKI Pauline
MOUILLESSEAUX Clara

UT2J
-
UT2J
Lyon
Paris 1
UTJ2


O

ORTEGA Mercedes

UT2J


P

PATRIGEON Charlotte
PONS Sandrine
PRÉVOST Héloïse

UT2J
UT2J
UT2J


R

RODRIGUEZ Gabriela
RONCA Miriam
ROBY Agathe
ROUCH Marine

UT2J
UNIGE
UT2J
UT2J


S

SAVINEL Bérengère
STITOU Emmanuelle
STREDEL Clémence

IEP
-
UT2J

T

TEBOUL Jeanne
TOURE Mabetty

UT2J
UT2J


V

VIALLE Baladine

UT2J


W

WALIN Marie

UT2J


Z

ZELLER Justine

UT2J

V

VALENTI Catherine
VELEZ Anne
VELEZ Irma
VERGNES Sophie
VERSCHEURE Ingrid

UT2J
Rennes 2
UT2J
UT2J
UT2J


Y

YANNOPOULOS Alexis

UT2J